Liebe Lebya Yehuda Eliyahu Broido, 18191892 (aged 73 years)

Liebe Broido
Name
Liebe Lebya Yehuda Eliyahu /Broido/
Given names
Liebe Lebya Yehuda Eliyahu
Surname
Broido
Also known as
/Brauda/
Birth 1819 21 15
MarriageMiriam Mera IsraelView this family
Yes

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 6 years)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 10 years)

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 18 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 22 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 22 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 26 years)

Death of a fatherMoishe Broido
about 1848 (aged 29 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 30 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 31 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 34 years)

Birth of a sonJoseph H Brodie
1855 (aged 36 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 38 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 42 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 46 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 50 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 58 years)

Death of a wifeMiriam Mera Israel
June 11, 1879 (aged 60 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 62 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 62 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 66 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 70 years)

Death June 6, 1892 (aged 73 years)
Note

_P_CCINFO 1-610

Last change November 28, 202021:35:10

Family with parents
father
17981848
Birth: about 1798Vilnius, Vilniaus, Lithuania, Russia
Death: about 1848
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
Liebe Broido
18191892
Birth: 1819 21 15Vilnius, Vilniaus, Lithuania, Russia
Death: June 6, 1892Vilnius, Vilniaus, Lithuania, Russia
brother
brother
Family with Miriam Mera Israel
himself
Liebe Broido
18191892
Birth: 1819 21 15Vilnius, Vilniaus, Lithuania, Russia
Death: June 6, 1892Vilnius, Vilniaus, Lithuania, Russia
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
son
Joseph Brody
18551940
Birth: 1855 36 35Ketovsky, Vilna Gubemia, Lithuania, Russia
Death: September 1, 1940Youngstown, Mahoning County, Ohio, USA
fancy-imagebar
Liebe Lebya Yehuda Eliyahu Broido (1819–1892) Gertrude Rosetta Specht (1900–1983) Diane Dede Harrison (1955–2014) Anna Jacobsdatter (1859–1935) Laura Alice Brodie (1895–1967) Marcella Sigrun Strombotne (1915–1945) Rebecca J. Vore (1836–1892) Else Valborg Holm Randrup (1892–1977) Christopher Erik Strombotne (1921–1943) Svend Hother Holm Randrup (1899–) John C Strombotne (1856–1910) George J Melnichenko (1903–1986) Jacobea Jacobsdatter (1866–1952) Henrik Walter Strombotne (1922–2009) Dorothy Mae Richards (1909–1994) Anna L Brodie (1891–1968) Wesley Ames (1846–1922) Liebe Lebya Yehuda Eliyahu Broido + Miriam Mera Israel Orville Damon Specht (1909–1993) Walter Sherwood Ames (1883–1922) Martin Strombotne (1888–1963) Esther Rose Morris (1903–1934) Benjamin Moses Brodie (1875–1954) Thora Alfride Olivia Holm (1862–1901) John Bertram Ames (1885–1971) Rebecca Kress (1897–1980) Axel Abraham Randrup (1925–2010) Asher Osher Zail Ben Rosenblum (1810–1885) Robert William Alexander (1850–1921) Christopher Strombotne (1890–1945) Manuel Loeb Cohen (1896–1971) Bertha Rebecca Specht (1891–1964) Louisa Annette Coulter (1865–1946) Eric Ronald Valberg (1915–1987) Svend Hother Holm Randrup (1899–) John C Strombotne (1856–1910) Christopher Erik Strombotne (1921–1943) Henrik Walter Strombotne (1922–2009) Else Valborg Holm Randrup (1892–1977) Mary Di Noble (1921–2011) Christoffer Olai Valberg (1877–1969) Else Valborg Holm Randrup (1892–1977) Thora Alfride Olivia Holm (1862–1901) Christopher Erik Strombotne (1921–1943) Christopher Erik Strombotne (1921–1943) Laura Alice Brodie (1895–1967) Christopher Erik Strombotne (1921–1943) George J Melnichenko (1903–1986) Charles Arthur Ames (1893–1979) Emerald May Strombotne (1913–2011) Uriah Lee Coulter (1868–1941) George J Melnichenko + Alexandra H Georgi Harald Hilmar Valberg (1912–) Bergine Johanne Strombotne (1897–1994) Gaylord Dean Specht (1916–2000) Norman Jay Strombotne (1925–1975) Axel August Randrup + Thora Alfride Olivia Holm Manuel Loeb Cohen (1896–1971) Svend Hother Holm Randrup (1899–)