Strombotne / Specht

Esther Brody

Esther RousuckAge: 55 years18581914

Name
Esther Rousuck
Given names
Esther
Surname
Rousuck
Also known as
Ester Rokhel
Married name
Esther Brodie
Birth August 20, 1858
Birth of a son
#1
Benjamin Moses Brodie
1878 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Laura Alice Brodie
April 21, 1895 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Arthur Brodie
July 29, 1898 (Age 39 years)

Death April 17, 1914 (Age 55 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Joseph H Brodie - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
daughter
son
daughter
son
son
son
Joseph H Brodie + Olga unkown - View this family
husband
husband’s wife