Strombotne / Specht

Liebe Lebya Yehuda Eliyahu BroidoAge: 73 years18191892

Name
Liebe Lebya Yehuda Eliyahu Broido
Given names
Liebe Lebya Yehuda Eliyahu
Surname
Broido
Also known as
Brauda
Birth 1819 15 15
MarriageMiriam MeraView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Joseph H Brodie
1855 (Age 36 years)
Death of a wifeMiriam Mera
June 11, 1879 (Age 60 years)

Death June 6, 1892 (Age 73 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Liebe Lebya Yehuda Eliyahu Broido
Birth: 1819 15 15Vilnius, Vilniaus, Lithuania, Russia
Death: June 6, 1892Vilnius, Vilniaus, Lithuania, Russia
brother
brother
Family with Miriam Mera - View this family
himself
Liebe Lebya Yehuda Eliyahu Broido
Birth: 1819 15 15Vilnius, Vilniaus, Lithuania, Russia
Death: June 6, 1892Vilnius, Vilniaus, Lithuania, Russia
wife
Marriage:
son

Note
_P_CCINFO 1-610