Strombotne / Specht

Asher Osher Zail Ben Rosenblum

Asher Osher Zail Ben RosenblumAge: 75 years18101885

Name
Asher Osher Zail Ben Rosenblum
Given names
Asher Osher Zail Ben
Surname
Rosenblum
Also known as
Rozenbliumas
Birth 1810 15
MarriageRebecca Rachel Ritke KonofskyView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Chaim Rosenblum
1827 (Age 17 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Benjamin Rosenblum
1841 (Age 31 years)
Death of a wifeRebecca Rachel Ritke Konofsky
March 11, 1873 (Age 63 years)
Death September 24, 1885 (Age 75 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
himself
Family with Rebecca Rachel Ritke Konofsky - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
-13 years
son