Pauline Olsdatter, 17851854 (aged 69 years)

Name
Pauline /Olsdatter/
Given names
Pauline
Surname
Olsdatter
Also known as
/Paulina/
Note: Paulina

Paulina
permanent surname Myrvik

Birth
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandmother
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 12 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 16 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother
Marriage
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a son
1812 (aged 26 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
Death of a mother
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 40 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 44 years)
Death of a father
Death of a husband
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 52 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 56 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 56 years)
Marriage of a daughter
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 60 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 64 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 65 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 68 years)
Death
Last change
December 6, 202016:39:04
Author of last change: admin
Family with parents
father
17511831
Birth: 1751 23 32 Steinmoen, Norway
Death: November 20, 1831Myrvik, Norway
mother
17541822
Birth: 1754 63 32 Myrvik, Norway
Death: May 23, 1822Myrvik, Norway
Marriage Marriage1778
7 years
herself
17851854
Birth: February 11, 1785 34 31 Myrvik, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Death: August 16, 1854Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Family with Peder Jonsøn
husband
17711834
Birth: December 15, 1771 35 25 Seljelien, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Death: September 23, 1834Myrvik, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
herself
17851854
Birth: February 11, 1785 34 31 Myrvik, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Death: August 16, 1854Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Marriage MarriageNovember 10, 1806
6 years
son
18121896
Birth: 1812 40 26 Myrvik, Norway
Death: August 14, 1896Myrvik, Norway
7 years
daughter
18191890
Birth: May 5, 1819 47 34 Myrvik, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Death: December 19, 1890Strømbotne, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Death