Esther Rose Harrison, 19271978 (aged 51 years)

Name
Esther Rose /Harrison/
Given names
Esther Rose
Surname
Harrison
Nickname
Dudgie
Also known as
Esther Rose /Knight/
Birth
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 2 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandfather
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 18 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 25 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 33 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 36 years)
Death of a mother
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 41 years)
Death of a father
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 47 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 49 years)
Burial of a father
Address: Tod Homestead Cemetery
Death
August 1978 (aged 51 years)
Note

_P_CCINFO 1-610

Last change
August 25, 202119:09:17
Author of last change: admin
Family with parents
father
Max Harrison
18931970
Birth: December 17, 1893 27 25 Kaunas, Kauno, Lithuania, Russia
Death: May 17, 1970Youngstown, Mahoning County, Ohio, USA
mother
Laura Brody
18951967
Birth: April 21, 1895 40 36 Kovno, Lithuania, Russia
Death: January 21, 1967
Marriage MarriageJanuary 26, 1919Youngstown, Mahoning County, Ohio, USA
14 months
elder brother
Bertram Harrison
19202002
Birth: March 10, 1920 26 24 Youngstown, Mahoning County, Ohio, USA
Death: March 10, 2002Scottsdale, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA
7 years
herself
19271978
Birth: February 21, 1927 33 31
Death: August 1978
Family with Jerold Epstein
husband
herself
19271978
Birth: February 21, 1927 33 31
Death: August 1978
son
Private
son
Private
Jerold Epstein + Private
husband
husband’s wife
Private