Rose Rosenblum, 18681924 (aged 56 years)

Name
Rose /Rosenblum/
Given names
Rose
Nickname
Rasha
Surname
Rosenblum
Birth
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 1 year)
Death of a paternal grandmother
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 9 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 13 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 13 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 17 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 21 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a son
Address: or Vilnius?
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
about 1905 (aged 37 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 41 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 45 years)
Marriage of a son
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 53 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 55 years)
Death of a father
Death
Note

_P_CCINFO 1-610

Last change
November 27, 201317:57:43
Author of last change: admin
Family with parents
father
1841
Birth: 1841 31 27 Kalvarija, Marijampoles, Lithuania, USA
Death: Kalvarija, Marijampoles, Lithuania, USA
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18681924
Birth: 1868 27 25 Kovno, Lithuania, Russia
Death: January 10, 1924Youngstown, Mahoning County, Ohio, USA
Family with Morris Harrison
partner
herself
18681924
Birth: 1868 27 25 Kovno, Lithuania, Russia
Death: January 10, 1924Youngstown, Mahoning County, Ohio, USA
son
Max Harrison
18931970
Birth: December 17, 1893 27 25 Kaunas, Kauno, Lithuania, Russia
Death: May 17, 1970Youngstown, Mahoning County, Ohio, USA
6 years
daughter
18991983
Birth: August 19, 1899 33 31 Kovno, Lithuania, Russia
Death: August 12, 1983Baltimore, Maryland, USA
2 years
daughter
Hannah Frances Harrison
19021990
Birth: January 14, 1902 36 34 Vilkija, Lithuania, Russia
Death: November 7, 1990West Orange, Essex, New Jersey, USA
4 years
daughter
19051985
Birth: about 1905 39 37 Lithuania, Russia
Death: December 14, 1985