Lena Harrison, 19051985 (aged 80 years)

Name
Lena /Harrison/
Given names
Lena
Surname
Harrison
Also known as
/Kurgon/
Name
Lena /Harrison/
Given names
Lena
Surname
Harrison
Birth about 1905 38 37
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 4 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 8 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 16 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 18 years)

Death of a motherRose Rosenblum
January 10, 1924 (aged 19 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 24 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 28 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 40 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 48 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 56 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 58 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 64 years)

Death of a brotherMax Boris Harrison
May 17, 1970 (aged 65 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 69 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 72 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 76 years)

Death of a sisterDora Sarah Harrison
August 12, 1983 (aged 78 years)
Death December 14, 1985 (aged 80 years)

Note

_P_CCINFO 1-610

Last change September 3, 202121:36:41

Family with parents
father
mother
18681924
Birth: 1868 27 25Kovno, Lithuania, Russia
Death: January 10, 1924Youngstown, Mahoning County, Ohio, USA
elder brother
Max Harrison
18931970
Birth: December 17, 1893 26 25Kaunas, Kauno, Lithuania, Russia
Death: May 17, 1970Youngstown, Mahoning County, Ohio, USA
6 years
elder sister
18991983
Birth: August 19, 1899 32 31Kovno, Lithuania, Russia
Death: August 12, 1983Baltimore, Maryland, USA
2 years
elder sister
Hannah Frances Harrison
19021990
Birth: January 14, 1902 35 34Vilkija, Lithuania, Russia
Death: November 7, 1990West Orange, Essex, New Jersey, USA
4 years
herself
19051985
Birth: about 1905 38 37Lithuania, Russia
Death: December 14, 1985
Family with Jacob Wexler
husband
herself
19051985
Birth: about 1905 38 37Lithuania, Russia
Death: December 14, 1985
son
Private