Jerold Epstein, 19312017 (aged 86 years)

Gearld Knight
Name
Jerold /Epstein/
Given names
Jerold
Nickname
Jerry
Surname
Epstein
Also known as
/Knight/
Married name
Jerold /Knight/
Birth 1931 28 24

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 2 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 14 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 22 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 30 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 32 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 38 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 43 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 46 years)

Death of a wifeEsther Rose Harrison
August 1978 (aged 47 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 50 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 58 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 62 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 70 years)

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 78 years)

45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 86 years)

Other name
Death August 1, 2017 (aged 86 years)

Note

_P_CCINFO 1-610

Last change September 3, 202120:30:36

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
Family with Private
himself
wife
Private
Family with Esther Rose Harrison
himself
wife
19271978
Birth: February 21, 1927 33 31
Death: August 1978
son
Private
son
Private