Michel Olufsen, 16021680 (aged 78 years)

Name
Michel /Olufsen/
Given names
Michel
Surname
Olufsen
Also known as
Mikkel /Olsen/
Birth 1602 37
Vikdal, Vefsn, Norway
Latitude: N65.8874368 Longitude: E13.0965824Google Maps™Bing Maps™OpenStreetMap™

MarriageRanni ØstensdatterView this family
Yes

Death of a fatherOluf I Vikdal
1630 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonØystein Michelsen
1645 (aged 43 years)
Death 1680 (aged 78 years) Age: 78
Vikdal, Vefsn, Norway
Latitude: N65.8874368 Longitude: E13.0965824Google Maps™Bing Maps™OpenStreetMap™

Last change November 10, 201817:33:01

Family with parents
father
15651630
Birth: 1565Vikdal, Vefsn, Norway
Death: 1630Norway
himself
16021680
Birth: 1602 37Vikdal, Vefsn, Norway
Death: 1680Vikdal, Vefsn, Norway
Family with Ranni Østensdatter
himself
16021680
Birth: 1602 37Vikdal, Vefsn, Norway
Death: 1680Vikdal, Vefsn, Norway
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
16451713
Birth: 1645 43 40Nergarden, Vikdal, Vefsn, Norway
Death: 1713Breimo, Nilsskog, Vefsn, Norway