Zedsele Pedersdatter, 16641748 (aged 84 years)

Name
Zedsele /Pedersdatter/
Given names
Zedsele
Nickname
Siselle
Surname
Pedersdatter
Birth
1664 27 28
Address: 48 Forsbakken Farm
Birth
1664 27 28
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
1704 (aged 40 years)
Baptism of a daughter
Note: Father Strombottne
Marriage
1710 (aged 46 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a father
1729 (aged 65 years)
Death of a mother
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death of a daughter
Death
1748 (aged 84 years)
Note

_P_CCINFO 1-610

Note

Original individual Zedsele Pedersdatter (@MS_WHOLE FAM DAMIL0@) merged with Peder Jonsøn (@MS_WHOLE FAM DAMIL0@)

Last change
November 22, 202022:42:30
Author of last change: admin
Family with parents
father
mother
16361729
Birth: 1636Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Death: October 1729Forsbakken, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Mons Pedersøn
husband
16711734
Birth: 1671
Death: after 1734Straumbotn, Rana, Nordland, Norway
herself
Marriage Marriage1710
-9 years
daughter
17001772
Birth: 1700 29 36 Straumbotn, Rana, Nordland, Norway
Death: September 26, 1772Straumbotn, Rana, Nordland, Norway
5 years
daughter
17041747
Birth: 1704 33 40
Death: after 1747Straumbotn, Korgen Sogn, Hemnes., Norway