Isabell Calvert, 16051672 (aged 67 years)

Name
Isabell /Calvert/
Given names
Isabell
Surname
Calvert
Also known as
/Grace/
Birth
Sort date: June 1, 1605
Baptism
Birth of a sister
Sort date: July 1, 1606
Birth of a brother
1607 (aged 2 years)
Sort date: July 1, 1607
Birth of a sister
1608 (aged 3 years)
Sort date: July 1, 1608
Birth of a brother
1610 (aged 5 years)
Sort date: July 1, 1610
Death of a paternal grandfather
1611 (aged 6 years)
Sort date: July 1, 1611
Birth of a brother
Death of a father
1617 (aged 12 years)
Sort date: July 1, 1617
Marriage
Birth of a son
Sort date: July 1, 1629
Birth of a daughter
Sort date: July 1, 1629
Birth of a son
Sort date: July 1, 1630
Birth of a daughter
Sort date: July 1, 1631
Birth of a son
Sort date: July 1, 1632
Birth of a daughter
Sort date: July 1, 1634
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Birth of a daughter
1637 (aged 32 years)
Sort date: July 1, 1637
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
Burial of a father
Death
Sort date: July 1, 1672
Unique identifier
5E4E68F8B0A4684F993E9535936E23B08C6A
Note

_P_CCINFO 7-224

Last change
March 23, 202216:56:40
Author of last change: admin
Family with parents
father
15801617
Birth: 1580 29 23 Great Moorsome, Skelton, Yorkshire, England
Death: 1617North Ireland
mother
15801672
Birth: about 1580 England
Death: August 15, 1672Armegh, Ireland
Marriage MarriageYorkshire, England
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
5 years
herself
16051672
Birth: 1605 25 25 Tidkinhow, Skelton-in-Cleveland, Yorkshire, England
Death: 1672Skelton-in-Cleveland, Yorkshire, England
2 years
younger sister
1606
Birth: 1606 26 26 Yorkshire, England
Death:
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
8 years
younger brother
16171685
Birth: December 17, 1617 37 37 Dromgora, Segoe, County Armagh, Ireland
Death: February 17, 1685New Castle, Delaware, USA
Family with John Harrison Hoopes
husband
15981636
Birth: July 2, 1598 22 23 Great Moorsholm, Skelton-in-Cleveland, Yorkshire, England
Death: February 15, 1636Great Moorsholm, Skelton-in-Cleveland, Yorkshire, England
herself
16051672
Birth: 1605 25 25 Tidkinhow, Skelton-in-Cleveland, Yorkshire, England
Death: 1672Skelton-in-Cleveland, Yorkshire, England
Marriage MarriageFebruary 24, 1626Skelton-in-Cleveland, Yorkshire, England
4 years
daughter
1629
Birth: 1629 30 24 Shelton-in-Cleve, Yorkshire, England
Death:
son
1628
Birth: 1628 29 23 Great Moorsholm, Skelton-in-Cleveland, Yorkshire, England
Death:
3 years
son
1630
Birth: 1630 31 25 Great Moorsholm, Skelton-in-Cleveland, Yorkshire, England
Death:
2 years
daughter
1631
Birth: 1631 32 26 Skelton-in-Cleveland, Yorkshire, England
Death:
2 years
son
1632
Birth: 1632 33 27 Great Moorsholm, Skelton-in-Cleveland, Yorkshire, England
Death:
3 years
daughter
1634
Birth: 1634 35 29 Great Moorsholm, Skelton-in-Cleveland, Yorkshire, England
Death:
2 years
son
16351723
Birth: December 10, 1635 37 30 Skelton, Cleveland, Yorkshire, England
Death: about 1723Makefield Township, Bucks County, Pennsylvania, USA
2 years
daughter
1637
Birth: 1637 38 32
Death:
3 years
son
16391719
Birth: October 18, 1639 41 34 Great Moorsholm, Skelton-in-Cleveland, Yorkshire, England
Death: December 29, 1719Lurgan, County Armaugh, Ireland
Birth
Baptism
Death