Jennie Zsupnyik, 18841937 (aged 53 years)

Name
Jennie /Zsupnyik/
Given names
Jennie
Surname
Zsupnyik
Also known as
Jennie /Brodie/
Note: alternate spelling: Zupnick
Birth
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 1 year)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 5 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 9 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 13 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 17 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 25 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 29 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 37 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 39 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 45 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 49 years)
Death of a husband
Death
Note

_P_CCINFO 1-610

Last change
November 28, 202020:13:03
Author of last change: admin
Family with Jacob George Brodie
husband
Jacob Brody
18811937
Birth: January 17, 1881 26 22 Ziezmariai, Lithuania, Russia
Death: about 1937Youngstown, Ohio, USA
herself
18841937
Birth: January 1884Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Death: January 19, 1937Youngstown, Mahoning County, Ohio, USA
son
Private
daughter
Private