Samuel H Rabinovitz, 1887

Name
Samuel H /Rabinovitz/
Given names
Samuel H
Surname
Rabinovitz
Also known as
/Robins/
Birth February 25, 1887
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 2 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 6 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 10 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 14 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 22 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 26 years)

MarriageAnna L BrodieView this family
February 25, 1915 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonLawrence Elliot Robins
January 21, 1916 (aged 28 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 34 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 36 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 42 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 46 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 58 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 65 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 73 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 76 years)

Death of a wifeAnna L Brodie
July 22, 1968 (aged 81 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 81 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 87 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 89 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 93 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 101 years)

Note

_P_CCINFO 1-610

Last change September 3, 202116:12:46

Family with Anna L Brodie
himself
1887
Birth: February 25, 1887Sharon, PA, USA
wife
Anna Brody
18911968
Birth: August 26, 1891 36 33Zezmer Vilna, Russia
Death: July 22, 1968Orlando, FL, USA
Marriage MarriageFebruary 25, 1915Youngstown, Mahoning County, Ohio, USA
11 months
son
19162006
Birth: January 21, 1916 28 24Youngstown, Mahoning County, Ohio, USA
Death: March 5, 2006