Gerald Brodie, 19261968 (aged 41 years)

Name
Gerald /Brodie/
Given names
Gerald
Surname
Brodie
Nickname
Jerry
Birth April 6, 1926 27 26

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 2 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 6 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherJoseph H Brodie
September 1, 1940 (aged 14 years)
Death of a fatherArthur Brodie
February 6, 1941 (aged 14 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 19 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 26 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 34 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 37 years)

Death March 31, 1968 (aged 41 years)

Note

_P_CCINFO 1-610

Last change July 17, 201420:40:28

Family with parents
father
Arthur Brody
18981941
Birth: July 29, 1898 43 39
Death: February 6, 1941
mother
himself
19261968
Birth: April 6, 1926 27 26
Death: March 31, 1968
sister
Private
Family with Private
himself
19261968
Birth: April 6, 1926 27 26
Death: March 31, 1968
partner
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private