Velvile Rauzuk, 1830

Name
Velvile /Rauzuk/
Given names
Velvile
Surname
Rauzuk
Also known as
William /Vulf/
Note: alternate spelling: Russek , Rousick
Birth about 1830
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 7 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 11 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 11 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 15 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 19 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 20 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 23 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 27 years)

Birth of a daughterEsther Rousuck
August 20, 1858 (aged 28 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 31 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 35 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 39 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 47 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 51 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 51 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 55 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 59 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 63 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 67 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 71 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 79 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 83 years)

Death of a daughterEsther Rousuck
April 17, 1914 (aged 84 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 91 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 93 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 99 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 103 years)

Note

_P_CCINFO 1-610

Note

Russek changed name to Wolf in USA

Last change November 28, 202021:47:17

Family with Chai Efroymson
himself
partner
daughter
Esther Brody
18581914
Birth: August 20, 1858 28Vilkaviskis, Lithuania, Russia
Death: April 17, 1914Mahoning County, Ohio, USA
Family with Hilda
himself
partner
fancy-imagebar
Liebe Lebya Yehuda Eliyahu Broido + Miriam Mera Israel Jacob George Brodie (1881–1937) Walter William Schultz (–) Asher Osher Zail Ben Rosenblum (1810–1885) Stephania Gudreather Johnson (1891–1975) Josephine Alexander (1855–1952) Orville Damon Specht (1909–1993) Corrine Lynette Strombotne (1912–2005) Jacobea Jacobsdatter (1866–1952) Cynthia Rose (1806–1881) Arthur Brodie (1898–1941) Thora Alfride Olivia Holm (1862–1901) Esther Rose Morris (1903–1934) Henrik Walter Strombotne (1922–2009) Bergine Johanne Strombotne (1897–1994) Dorothy Mae Richards (1909–1994) Howard Allen Kress (1929–2001) Henrik Walter Strombotne (1922–2009) Christoffer Olai Valberg (1877–1969) Gaylord Dean Specht (1916–2000) Christopher Erik Strombotne (1921–1943) Uriah Lee Coulter (1868–1941) Thora Alfride Olivia Holm (1862–1901) Bertrum Myron Bert Harrison (1920–2002) Robert William Alexander (1850–1921) Svend Hother Holm Randrup (1899–) Abraham Brodie (1888–1961) George J Melnichenko (1903–1986) Rebecca Kress (1897–1980) Svend Hother Holm Randrup (1899–) Olga Mensena Strombotne (1894–1974) Svend Hother Holm Randrup (1899–) Bertha Rebecca Specht (1891–1964) Richard Lemar Strombotne (1933–2020) Lenah Fishoff (1866–) Dolores  Mathilda Quinlan (1934–2007) Abraham Kress (1866–1929) Hannah Frances Harrison (1902–1990) Mary Di Noble (1921–2011) Liebe Lebya Yehuda Eliyahu Broido (1819–1892) Myriam Sylvia Hellman (1923–2005) Doris Irene Specht (1918–2005) George Washington Alexander (1860–1916) Josephine Alexander (1855–1952) Lenah Fishoff (1866–) Olga Christine Valberg (1921–2002) Fannie M Morris (1900–1986) Christopher Erik Strombotne (1921–1943) George Samuel Specht (1884–1977) Joseph H Brodie (1855–1940) Axel August Randrup (1863–1917) Ida Annie Sutton (1883–1970) Samuel Coulter (1825–1916) George J Melnichenko (1903–1986) Cecil Lemar Strombotne (1911–1975) Noah Specht + Rebecca J. Vore Walther Axel Holm Randrup (1888–1964) Christopher Erik Strombotne (1921–1943)