Chai Efroymson,

Name
Chai /Efroymson/
Given names
Chai
Surname
Efroymson
Also known as
/Hazel/
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857

Birth of a daughterEsther Rousuck
August 20, 1858
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861

Death of a fatherGershon Ephraimson
about 1862

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913

Death of a daughterEsther Rousuck
April 17, 1914
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933

Note

_P_CCINFO 1-610

Note

Russek changed name to Wolf in USA

Last change November 28, 202021:48:38

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Velvile Rauzuk
partner
herself
daughter
Esther Brody
18581914
Birth: August 20, 1858 28Vilkaviskis, Lithuania, Russia
Death: April 17, 1914Youngstown, Mahoning County, Ohio, USA
Velvile Rauzuk + Hilda
partner
partner’s partner