Joseph Dechovitz, 19071997 (aged 90 years)

Name
Joseph /Dechovitz/
Given names
Joseph
Surname
Dechovitz
Also known as
Josef /Dihovitch/
Note: middle name: Oechovitr ?
Birth 1907

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 2 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 6 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 14 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 16 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 22 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 26 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 38 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 46 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 54 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 56 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 62 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 67 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 70 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 74 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 82 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 86 years)

Death April 27, 1997 (aged 90 years)
Note

_P_CCINFO 1-610

Last change September 3, 202119:55:19

Family with Ruby Gertrude Brodie
himself
19071997
Birth: 1907
Death: April 27, 1997Atlanta, Fulton, Georgia, USA
partner
19122001
Birth: February 22, 1912 36 29Atlanta, Fulton, Georgia, USA
Death: August 20, 2001
son
Private
son
Private