Paul Olsøn, 17281790 (aged 62 years)

Name
Paul /Olsøn/
Given names
Paul
Surname
Olsøn
Also known as
/Powel/
Birth
Death of a father
Marriage
1750 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a mother
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 61 years)
Death
1790 (aged 62 years)
Last change
February 26, 201309:08:27
Author of last change: admin
Family with parents
father
16841747
Birth: 1684
Death: 1747Steinmoen, Norway
mother
16981786
Birth: 1698 41 Stormoen, Norway
Death: November 16, 1786Steinmoen, Norway
Marriage Marriage1719
10 years
himself
17281790
Birth: 1728 44 30 Steinmoen, Norway
Death: 1790Steinmoen, Norway
Family with Dordi Jonsdatter
himself
17281790
Birth: 1728 44 30 Steinmoen, Norway
Death: 1790Steinmoen, Norway
wife
17191796
Birth: 1719 25 Bollermoen, Norway
Death: 1796Steinmoen, Norway
Marriage Marriage1750
2 years
son
17511831
Birth: 1751 23 32 Steinmoen, Norway
Death: November 20, 1831Myrvik, Norway