Dordi Jonsdatter, 17191796 (aged 77 years)

Name
Dordi /Jonsdatter/
Given names
Dordi
Surname
Jonsdatter
Also known as
/Daardi/
Birth
Death of a father
about 1725 (aged 6 years)
Marriage
1750 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 70 years)
Death of a husband
Death of a mother
Death
1796 (aged 77 years)
Last change
February 26, 201309:28:35
Author of last change: admin
Family with parents
father
16941725
Birth: about 1694 29
Death: about 1725Bollermoen, Norway
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 26, 1715
4 years
herself
17191796
Birth: 1719 25 Bollermoen, Norway
Death: 1796Steinmoen, Norway
Family with Paul Olsøn
husband
17281790
Birth: 1728 44 30 Steinmoen, Norway
Death: 1790Steinmoen, Norway
herself
17191796
Birth: 1719 25 Bollermoen, Norway
Death: 1796Steinmoen, Norway
Marriage Marriage1750
2 years
son
17511831
Birth: 1751 23 32 Steinmoen, Norway
Death: November 20, 1831Myrvik, Norway