Eliza Crecelius, 18621946 (aged 84 years)

Name
Eliza /Crecelius/
Given names
Eliza
Surname
Crecelius
Nickname
Etta
Married name
Eliza /Coulter/
Birth April 7, 1862
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 3 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 6 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 14 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 18 years)

MarriageAaron Archibald CoulterView this family
June 28, 1881 (aged 19 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 19 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 22 years)

Birth of a sonFred Earl Coulter
April 5, 1886 (aged 23 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 26 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 30 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 34 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 39 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 46 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 50 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 58 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 61 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 66 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 70 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 83 years)

Death of a husbandAaron Archibald Coulter
September 18, 1945 (aged 83 years)
Death May 7, 1946 (aged 84 years)
Burial
Cemetery: Conrad Cemetery
Last change February 27, 201310:13:18

Family with Aaron Archibald Coulter
husband
Aaron Archibald Coulter
18601945
Birth: December 31, 1860 35 29Liscomb Twp., Marshall County, Iowa, USA
Death: September 18, 1945Marshalltown, Marshall County, Iowa, USA
herself
18621946
Birth: April 7, 1862Taylor Township, Marshall County, Iowa, USA
Death: May 7, 1946Marshalltown, Marshall County, Iowa, USA
Marriage
Marriage: June 28, 1881Conrad, Grundy County, Iowa, USA
5 years
son
Fred Earl Coulter
18861964
Birth: April 5, 1886 25 23Liscomb Township, Marshall County, Iowa, USA
Death: March 3, 1964Marshalltown, Marshall County, Iowa, USA
fancy-imagebar
Benjamin Moses Brodie (1875–1954) Louisa Annette Coulter (1865–1946) Dolores  Mathilda Quinlan (1934–2007) Svend Hother Holm Randrup (1899–) Laura Alice Brodie (1895–1967) Joseph H Brodie (1855–1940) Marcella Sigrun Strombotne (1915–1945) Christopher Erik Strombotne (1921–1943) Lois Anne Schultz (1925–2014) Abraham Brodie (1888–1961) John C Strombotne (1856–1910) Dorothy Mae Richards (1909–1994) Axel August Randrup + Thora Alfride Olivia Holm Corrine Lynette Strombotne (1912–2005) Axel Abraham Randrup (1925–2010) Abraham Hellman (1898–) Thora Alfride Olivia Holm (1862–1901) John C Strombotne (1856–1910) Else Valborg Holm Randrup (1892–1977) Laura Alice Brodie (1895–1967) John C Strombotne (1856–1910) George J Melnichenko (1903–1986) James Coulter (1798–1882) Bertha Rebecca Specht (1891–1964) Else Valborg Holm Randrup (1892–1977) Esther Rousuck (1858–1914) Christopher Strombotne (1890–1945) Fannie M Morris (1900–1986) Anna Jacobsdatter (1859–1935) Florence A Coulter (1870–1951) Alexandra H Georgi (1903–1975) Uriah Lee Coulter (1868–1941) Corrine Lynette Strombotne (1912–2005) Lenah Fishoff (1866–) Laura Alice Brodie (1895–1967) Liebe Lebya Yehuda Eliyahu Broido + Miriam Mera Israel Axel August Randrup (1863–1917) Helen Harriet Brown (1921–2018) Thora Alfride Olivia Holm (1862–1901) Robert William Alexander (1850–1921) Christopher Erik Strombotne (1921–1943) Doris Irene Specht (1918–2005) George J Melnichenko (1903–1986) Alexandra H Georgi (1903–1975) Samuel Coulter (1825–1916) Gertrude Rosetta Specht (1900–1983) Christopher Erik Strombotne (1921–1943) Harald Hilmar Valberg (1912–) Henrik Walter Strombotne (1922–2009) Christopher Erik Strombotne (1921–1943) Bergine Johanne Strombotne (1897–1994) Svend Hother Holm Randrup (1899–) Myriam Sylvia Hellman (1923–2005) Wesley Ames (1846–1922) Olga Mensena Strombotne (1894–1974) Bergine Johanne Strombotne (1897–1994) Fannie M Morris (1900–1986) Asher Osher Zail Ben Rosenblum (1810–1885) Martin Strombotne (1888–1963)