Lucille Eleanor Dutton, 19011976 (aged 74 years)

Name
Lucille Eleanor /Dutton/
Given names
Lucille Eleanor
Surname
Dutton
Also known as
Lucille Eleanor /Coulter/
Birth
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 7 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 11 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 19 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 21 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 27 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 31 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 43 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 51 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 59 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 61 years)
Death of a husband
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 67 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 72 years)
Death
Note
Last change
February 27, 201310:19:59
Author of last change: admin
Family with Fred Earl Coulter
husband
Fred Earl Coulter
18861964
Birth: April 5, 1886 25 23 Liscomb Township, Marshall County, Iowa, USA
Death: March 3, 1964Marshalltown, Marshall County, Iowa, USA
herself
19011976
Birth: December 29, 1901Buckeye Township, Hardin County, Iowa, USA
Death: January 12, 1976Marshalltown, Marshall County, Iowa, USA
son
Private