Elai Elsine Cohn, 18901981 (aged 90 years)

Name
Elai Elsine /Cohn/
Given names
Elai Elsine
Surname
Cohn
Nickname
Eline
Also known as
Eline /B/
Birth
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 2 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 6 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 11 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 18 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 22 years)
Death of a father
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 30 years)
Marriage
Note: Thinking that Elsine and Eline are the same person in the Registerblade
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
1925 (aged 34 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 38 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 42 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 54 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 62 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 70 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 73 years)
Death of a husband
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 78 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 84 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 86 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 90 years)
Death
March 25, 1981 (aged 90 years)
Note

_P_CCINFO 1-610

Last change
March 13, 201719:32:39
Author of last change: admin
Family with parents
father
18541919
Birth: March 11, 1854
Death: August 30, 1919
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18901981
Birth: June 27, 1890 36 34 Denmark
Death: March 25, 1981Denmark
Family with Walther Axel Holm Randrup
husband
1910 Walter, Elsa, Lydia, Svend.jpg
18881964
Birth: June 3, 1888 25 25 Copenhagen, Denmark
Death: December 5, 1964Denmark
herself
18901981
Birth: June 27, 1890 36 34 Denmark
Death: March 25, 1981Denmark
Marriage MarriageNovember 1, 1921
3 years
daughter
19242010
Birth: April 22, 1924 35 33 Copenhagen, Denmark
Death: October 2, 2010Norway
21 months
son
Marriage