Phoenia Armona Dillman, 1858

Name
Phoenia Armona /Dillman/
Given names
Phoenia Armona
Surname
Dillman
Also known as
Phoenia Armona /Alexander/
Birth
Marriage
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 2 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 6 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 10 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 22 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 26 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 30 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 34 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 38 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 42 years)
Death of a husband
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 50 years)
Marriage of a daughter
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 54 years)
Death of a daughter
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 62 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 64 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 70 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 74 years)
Death of a daughter
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 86 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 94 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 102 years)
Last change
April 4, 201313:33:59
Author of last change: admin
Family with parents
father
18311880
Birth: 1831Ohio, USA
Death: 1880Illinois, USA
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with John Henry Alexander
husband
John Alexander
18521904
Birth: September 30, 1852 37 34 Danville, Illinois, USA
Death: September 1, 1904Crescent City, Iroquois, Illinois, USA
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18771938
Birth: October 31, 1877 25 18 Gilman Douglas, Iroquois, Illinois, USA
Death: July 4, 1938Meredith, Belknap, New Hampshire, USA
23 months
daughter
Belle Alexander
18791920
Birth: September 22, 1879 26 20 Douglas, Iroquois, Illinois, USA
Death: January 12, 1920
4 years
daughter
1883
Birth: April 1, 1883 30 24 Iroquois, Iroquois, Illinois, USA