Anna Hansdatter, 16701748 (aged 78 years)

Name
Anna /Hansdatter/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Hansdatter
Also known as
Anna /Heitmann/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
1702 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
Death
Last change
April 18, 201722:54:30
Author of last change: admin
Family with parents
father
1640
Birth: 1640Of Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
herself
16701748
Birth: 1670 30 Of Sund, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Death: September 29, 1748Sund, Hemnes, Norway
Family with Svend Hansson Heitmann
husband
16671756
Birth: 1667 27 37 Sund, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Death: March 14, 1756Sund bnr 4 (Sjøgaarden), Hemnes, Norway
herself
16701748
Birth: 1670 30 Of Sund, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Death: September 29, 1748Sund, Hemnes, Norway
Marriage Marriage
daughter
17051763
Birth: 1705 38 35 Sund, Hemnes, Nesna, Nordland, Norway
Death: 1763Ytterleir, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
-23 months
son