Anne Jensdatter, 16891747 (aged 58 years)

Name
Anne /Jensdatter/
Given names
Anne
Surname
Jensdatter
Also known as
Anne /Augustinusson/
Birth
1689 33 34
Marriage
Birth of a son
1728 (aged 39 years)
Death
1747 (aged 58 years)
Last change
November 25, 201316:42:14
Author of last change: admin
Family with parents
father
16561748
Birth: 1656 Fjeldahl, Hemnes, Norway
Death: 1748Fjeldahl, Hemnes, Norway
mother
16551748
Birth: 1655
Death: 1748Fjeldahl, Hemnes, Norway
Marriage Marriage
herself
16891747
Birth: 1689 33 34
Death: 1747Fjeldahl, Hemnes, Norway
Family with Jacob Augustinusson
husband
16991767
Birth: 1699 35 34 Skresletten, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Death: February 21, 1767Fjeldahl, Hemnes, Norway
herself
16891747
Birth: 1689 33 34
Death: 1747Fjeldahl, Hemnes, Norway
Marriage Marriage1727
2 years
son
17281772
Birth: 1728 29 39
Death: October 31, 1772Leiren ovre, Hemnes, Norway