Randi Jonsdatter, 16651748 (aged 83 years)

Name
Randi /Jonsdatter/
Given names
Randi
Surname
Jonsdatter
Also known as
Randi /Aronson/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
Death
Last change
November 22, 202022:20:13
Author of last change: admin
Family with Augustinus Aronson
husband
16641738
Birth: 1664 35 Holmsletten, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Death: 1738Holmsletten, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
herself
16651748
Birth: 1665
Death: 1748Holmsletten, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Marriage Marriage
son
16991767
Birth: 1699 35 34 Skresletten, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Death: February 21, 1767Fjeldahl, Hemnes, Norway