Anne Amundsdatter, 16551748 (aged 93 years)

Name
Anne /Amundsdatter/
Given names
Anne
Surname
Amundsdatter
Also known as
Anne /Nilsson/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
1689 (aged 34 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death
1748 (aged 93 years)
Last change
November 22, 202022:17:57
Author of last change: admin
Family with Jens Nilsson
husband
16561748
Birth: 1656 Fjeldahl, Hemnes, Norway
Death: 1748Fjeldahl, Hemnes, Norway
herself
16551748
Birth: 1655
Death: 1748Fjeldahl, Hemnes, Norway
Marriage Marriage
daughter
16891747
Birth: 1689 33 34
Death: 1747Fjeldahl, Hemnes, Norway