Dorothe Christophersdatter, 16301700 (aged 70 years)

Name
Dorothe /Christophersdatter/
Given names
Dorothe
Surname
Christophersdatter
Also known as
Dorothe /Heitmann/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Death
Last change
November 25, 201317:54:05
Author of last change: admin
Family with Hans Henrichson Heitmann
husband
16401696
Birth: 1640 20 30 Trondheim, Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
Death: 1696Sund, Hemnes, Nesna, Nordland, Norway
herself
16301700
Birth: 1630Sund, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Death: 1700Sund, Korgen, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Marriage Marriage
son
16671756
Birth: 1667 27 37 Sund, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Death: March 14, 1756Sund bnr 4 (Sjøgaarden), Hemnes, Norway