Dorothy Mae Richards, 19091994 (aged 85 years)

Name
Dorothy Mae /Richards/
Given names
Dorothy Mae
Surname
Richards
Also known as
Dorothy Mae /Strombotne/
Birth
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 27 days)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 4 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 12 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 14 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 20 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a son
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 36 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 43 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 51 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 54 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 59 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 65 years)
Death of a husband
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 67 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 71 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 79 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 83 years)
Death
Last change
November 28, 202014:12:59
Author of last change: admin
Family with Cecil Lemar Strombotne
husband
Lemar Strombotne
19111975
Birth: January 3, 1911 22 19 Watertown, Codington, South Dakota, USA
Death: May 26, 1975San Bernardino, California, USA
herself
Dorothy Richards
19091994
Birth: February 5, 1909
Death: April 4, 1994Claremont, San Bernardino, California, USA
son
Richard "Dick" Strombotne
19332020
Birth: May 5, 1933 22 24 Watertown, Codington, South Dakota, USA
Death: September 2020Rockville, Montgomery County, Maryland, USA
son
Private
son
Private