Rachel Gwiazdowicz, 1843

Name
Rachel /Gwiazdowicz/
Given names
Rachel
Surname
Gwiazdowicz
Nickname
Rocha
Birth 1843

MarriageBenjamin RosenblumView this family
Yes

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 2 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 6 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 7 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 10 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 14 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 18 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 22 years)

Birth of a daughterRose Rosenblum
1868 (aged 25 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 26 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 34 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 38 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 38 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 42 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 46 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 50 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 54 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 58 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 66 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 70 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 78 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 80 years)

Death of a daughterRose Rosenblum
January 10, 1924 (aged 81 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 86 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 90 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 102 years)

Last change October 28, 201921:15:02

Family with Benjamin Rosenblum
husband
1841
Birth: 1841 31 27Kalvarija, Marijampoles, Lithuania, USA
Death: Kalvarija, Marijampoles, Lithuania, USA
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18681924
Birth: 1868 27 25Kovno, Lithuania, Russia
Death: January 10, 1924Youngstown, Mahoning County, Ohio, USA