Asher Osher Zail Ben Rosenblum, 18101885 (aged 75 years)

Name
Asher Osher Zail Ben /Rosenblum/
Given names
Asher Osher Zail Ben
Surname
Rosenblum
Also known as
/Rozenbliumas/
Birth 1810 15 21
MarriageRebecca Rachel Ritke KonofskyView this family
Yes

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 7 years)

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 15 years)

Birth of a sonChaim Rosenblum
1827 (aged 17 years)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 19 years)

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 27 years)

Birth of a sonBenjamin Rosenblum
1841 (aged 31 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 31 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 31 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 35 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 39 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 40 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 43 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 47 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 51 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 55 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 59 years)

Death of a wifeRebecca Rachel Ritke Konofsky
March 11, 1873 (aged 63 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 67 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 71 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 71 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 75 years)

Death of a fatherChean Rosenblum

Death September 24, 1885 (aged 75 years)
Last change November 28, 202017:21:29

Family with parents
father
1795
Birth: about 1795 20Vilkija, Kauno, Lithuania, Russia
Death: Lithuania, Russia
mother
1789
Birth: about 1789Vilna, Vilniaus, Lithuania, Russia
Marriage Marriage
himself
Osher Zail Rosenblum
18101885
Birth: 1810 15 21Vilkija, Kauno, Lithuania, Russia
Death: September 24, 1885Vilkija, Kauno, Lithuania, Russia
Family with Rebecca Rachel Ritke Konofsky
himself
Osher Zail Rosenblum
18101885
Birth: 1810 15 21Vilkija, Kauno, Lithuania, Russia
Death: September 24, 1885Vilkija, Kauno, Lithuania, Russia
wife
18141873
Birth: 1814Kalvarija, Marijampoles, Lithuania, USA
Death: March 11, 1873Vilkija, Kauno, Lithuania, Russia
Marriage Marriage
son
1841
Birth: 1841 31 27Kalvarija, Marijampoles, Lithuania, USA
Death: Kalvarija, Marijampoles, Lithuania, USA
-13 years
son