Chean Rosenblum, 1795

Name
Chean /Rosenblum/
Given names
Chean
Nickname
Tsvi
Surname
Rosenblum
Birth
Note: 1785?
Marriage
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 2 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 6 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a son
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 22 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 30 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 34 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 42 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 46 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 46 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 50 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 54 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 55 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 58 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 62 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 66 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 70 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 74 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 82 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 86 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 86 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 90 years)
Death of a son
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 94 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 98 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 102 years)
Death of a father
Death
Last change
November 28, 202017:40:57
Author of last change: admin
Family with parents
father
himself
1795
Birth: about 1795 20 Vilkija, Kauno, Lithuania, Russia
Death: Lithuania, Russia
Family with Sara
himself
1795
Birth: about 1795 20 Vilkija, Kauno, Lithuania, Russia
Death: Lithuania, Russia
wife
1789
Birth: about 1789Vilna, Vilniaus, Lithuania, Russia
Marriage Marriage
son
Osher Zail Rosenblum
18101885
Birth: 1810 15 21 Vilkija, Kauno, Lithuania, Russia
Death: September 24, 1885Vilkija, Kauno, Lithuania, Russia
Marriage