William Eugene Holmberg, 19252006 (aged 80 years)

Name
William Eugene /Holmberg/
Given names
William Eugene
Surname
Holmberg
Nickname
Bill
Birth September 30, 1925 23 29
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 3 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 7 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherCarl Ivar Holmberg
September 2, 1941 (aged 15 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 19 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherLudvikke Alvida Albrechtsen
October 6, 1950 (aged 25 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 27 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 35 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 38 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 43 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 48 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 51 years)

Death of a motherMyrtle Alvina Cassel
February 27, 1978 (aged 52 years)
Death of a fatherCarl William Holmberg
May 23, 1978 (aged 52 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 55 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 63 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 67 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 75 years)

Death January 28, 2006 (aged 80 years)
Last change August 9, 202119:21:38

Family with parents
father
Carl Willima Holmberg
19021978
Birth: March 13, 1902 33 30Skien, Grenland, Norway
Death: May 23, 1978San Diego, California, USA
mother
Myrtle Alvina Cassel
18961978
Birth: March 29, 1896Wisconsin, USA
Death: February 27, 1978San Diego, California, USA
himself
19252006
Birth: September 30, 1925 23 29Duluth, St. Louis County, Minnesota, USA
Death: January 28, 2006San Jose, Santa Clara County, California, USA
brother
Private
brother
Private
Family with Galina Melnichenko
himself
19252006
Birth: September 30, 1925 23 29Duluth, St. Louis County, Minnesota, USA
Death: January 28, 2006San Jose, Santa Clara County, California, USA
wife
19312009
Birth: March 21, 1931 27 27Shanghai Municipality, China
Death: February 14, 2009San Jose, Santa Clara County, California, USA
daughter
Private
daughter
Private