Helen Harriet Brown, 19212018 (aged 97 years)

Helen Brown
Name
Helen Harriet /Brown/
Given names
Helen Harriet
Surname
Brown
Also known as
Helen Harriet /Wald/
Birth
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 2 months)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 2 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 8 years)
Death of a maternal grandfather
Note: not confirmed
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 12 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 24 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 32 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 40 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 42 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 48 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 53 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 56 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 60 years)
Death of a mother
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 68 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 72 years)
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 80 years)
44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 88 years)
45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 96 years)
Death
March 31, 2018 (aged 97 years)
Last change
September 13, 202022:13:52
Author of last change: admin
Family with parents
father
mother
Ida Kress Brown
19011985
Birth: December 25, 1901 35 35 Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Death: January 5, 1985Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA
Marriage Marriage
herself
Helen Brown
19212018
Birth: January 1, 1921 20 19
Death: March 31, 2018
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
Helen Brown
19212018
Birth: January 1, 1921 20 19
Death: March 31, 2018
son
Private
son
Private