Manuel Loeb Cohen, 18961971 (aged 74 years)

Name
Manuel Loeb /Cohen/
Given names
Manuel Loeb
Nickname
Manny
Surname
Cohen
Birth September 25, 1896
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 5 months)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 4 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 12 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 16 years)

Birth of a daughterFlorence Cohen
February 14, 1920 (aged 23 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 24 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 26 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 32 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 36 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 48 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 56 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 64 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 67 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 72 years)

Death May 29, 1971 (aged 74 years)
Last change November 29, 202003:51:35

Family with Rebecca Kress
himself
Manuel L Cohen
18961971
Birth: September 25, 1896Dorohoi, Botosani, Romania
Death: May 29, 1971Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA
wife
Rebecca Kress
18971980
Birth: August 4, 1897 31 31Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: August 10, 1980Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA
daughter
19202004
Birth: February 14, 1920 23 22Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: February 14, 2004Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA
son
Private