Nellie A. Roberts, 18661934 (aged 68 years)

Name
Nellie A. /Roberts/
Given names
Nellie A.
Surname
Roberts
Also known as
Nellie A. /Specht/
Birth
Marriage
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 3 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 11 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 15 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 15 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a son
1887 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a son
1888 (aged 22 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 23 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 27 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 31 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 35 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 43 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 47 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 55 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 57 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 63 years)
Death of a husband
Sort date: April 15, 1929
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 67 years)
Death
1934 (aged 68 years)
Last change
July 28, 201602:06:00
Author of last change: admin
Family with George Washington Specht
husband
18651929
Birth: February 22, 1865 32 28 Shade Township, Somerset County, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: April 1929Marshalltown, Marshall County, Iowa, USA
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
2 years
son