Anne Jacobie Iversen, 18951989 (aged 93 years)

Name
Anne Jacobie /Iversen/
Given names
Anne Jacobie
Surname
Iversen
Also known as
Anne Jacobie /Johannessen/
Birth
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 1 year)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 6 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 13 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 17 years)
Death of a father
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 25 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 28 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 33 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 37 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 50 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 57 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 65 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 68 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 73 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 79 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 81 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 85 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 93 years)
Death
Last change
November 20, 202001:57:59
Author of last change: admin
Family with parents
father
18421918
Birth: August 20, 1842Brennberg øvre bnr. 1 Høgbrennberget, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Death: August 19, 1918Tybekken, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
mother
1856
Birth: 1856 54 33 Tybækken, Rana, Nordland, Norway
Marriage Marriage
herself
18951989
Birth: April 1, 1895 52 39 Tybekken, Hemnes, Nordland, Norway
Death: March 31, 1989Rana, Nordland, Norway