Jorun Milli , 19302021 (aged 91 years)

Name
Jorun Milli //
Given names
Jorun Milli
Also known as
Jorun Milli /Herseth/
Birth
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 3 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 15 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 22 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 30 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 33 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 38 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 44 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 46 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 50 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 58 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 62 years)
43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 70 years)
Death of a husband
44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 78 years)
45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 86 years)
46th President of the United States
Joe Biden
January 20, 2021 (aged 90 years)
Death
March 29, 2021 (aged 91 years)
Last change
June 7, 202119:15:49
Author of last change: admin
Family with Arne Herseth
husband
19282006
Birth: February 24, 1928 37 Nesna, Nordland, Norway
Death: September 21, 2006
herself
19302021
Birth: January 31, 1930Nesna, Nordland, Norway
Death: March 29, 2021
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private