Eli Johanna Eliasdatter, 18901975 (aged 84 years)

Eli Johanna Andesdatter HERSETH
Name
Eli Johanna /Eliasdatter/
Given names
Eli Johanna
Surname
Eliasdatter
Also known as
/Herseth/
Birth
Death of a maternal grandmother
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 6 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a brother
Death of a mother
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 18 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 22 years)
Death of a maternal grandfather
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 30 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 33 years)
Death of a father
Birth of a son
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 38 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 42 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 54 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 62 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 70 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 73 years)
Death of a sister
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 78 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 84 years)
Burial of a mother
Death
January 3, 1975 (aged 84 years)
Last change
June 7, 202119:13:23
Author of last change: admin
Family with parents
father
mother
Gjertrud Helene Heitmann KRISTOFFERSDATTER
18601907
Birth: January 16, 1860 43 40
Death: October 7, 1907Herseth, Nesna, Nordland, Norway
Marriage MarriageJuly 16, 1885
3 years
elder sister
Borghild Andersdatter HERSETH
18881967
Birth: March 29, 1888 42 28
Death: December 16, 1967
2 years
herself
Eli Johanna Andesdatter HERSETH
18901975
Birth: July 10, 1890 44 30
Death: January 3, 1975
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
7 years
younger brother
Olaf Johan ELIASSEN
1902
Birth: May 26, 1902 56 42
… … + Eli Johanna Eliasdatter
herself
Eli Johanna Andesdatter HERSETH
18901975
Birth: July 10, 1890 44 30
Death: January 3, 1975
son
19282006
Birth: February 24, 1928 37 Nesna, Nordland, Norway
Death: September 21, 2006