Kristoffer Olaus Eliassen, 1893

Kristoffer Olaus ELIASEN
Name
Kristoffer Olaus /Eliassen/
Given names
Kristoffer Olaus
Surname
Eliassen
Also known as
/Herseth/
Birth
Birth of a brother
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 3 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brother
Death of a mother
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 15 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 19 years)
Death of a maternal grandfather
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 27 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 30 years)
Death of a father
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 35 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 39 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 51 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 59 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 67 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 70 years)
Death of a sister
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 75 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 81 years)
Death of a sister
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 83 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 87 years)
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 95 years)
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 99 years)
Burial of a mother
Last change
June 7, 202119:01:24
Author of last change: admin
Family with parents
father
mother
Gjertrud Helene Heitmann KRISTOFFERSDATTER
18601907
Birth: January 16, 1860 43 40
Death: October 7, 1907Herseth, Nesna, Nordland, Norway
Marriage MarriageJuly 16, 1885
3 years
elder sister
Borghild Andersdatter HERSETH
18881967
Birth: March 29, 1888 42 28
Death: December 16, 1967
2 years
elder sister
Eli Johanna Andesdatter HERSETH
18901975
Birth: July 10, 1890 44 30
Death: January 3, 1975
3 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
7 years
younger brother
Olaf Johan ELIASSEN
1902
Birth: May 26, 1902 56 42